Qdatasheet_Logo    Integrated circuits, Transistor, Semiconductors Search and Free Datasheet PDF Download Site
Part Number :
Home  >>>  0215A Datasheet

0215A

  

Datasheet PDF

Match, Like N/A
Start with N/A
End *20215A *C0215A
Included *0215A0* *0215AS*

DWFC0215A003358[Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)]

other part :DWFC0101A001111   DWFC0101A001112   DWFC0101A001113   DWFC0101A001114   DWFC0101A001115   DWFC0101A001116   DWFC0101A001117  

Product Description
The Oplink fused dual window wideband fiber 1x2 (2x2) couplers provide accurate optical signal coupling and splitting over wide bandwidth with high performance and high reliability. These couplers have excellent uniformity, low excess loss and very low polarization sensitivity and are available with various tap ratios, fiber types, and connector options. All devices are shown to be able to handle high optical power up to 4W and are tested according to industry standard procedures. Reliability is guaranteed through stringent tests to fully meet Telcordia GR-1221 requirements.

Unspecified
ETC2

View

DWFC0215A003359[Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)]

other part :DWFC0101A001111   DWFC0101A001112   DWFC0101A001113   DWFC0101A001114   DWFC0101A001115   DWFC0101A001116   DWFC0101A001117  

Product Description
The Oplink fused dual window wideband fiber 1x2 (2x2) couplers provide accurate optical signal coupling and splitting over wide bandwidth with high performance and high reliability. These couplers have excellent uniformity, low excess loss and very low polarization sensitivity and are available with various tap ratios, fiber types, and connector options. All devices are shown to be able to handle high optical power up to 4W and are tested according to industry standard procedures. Reliability is guaranteed through stringent tests to fully meet Telcordia GR-1221 requirements.

Unspecified
ETC2

View

DWFC0215A00335A[Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)]

other part :DWFC0101A001111   DWFC0101A001112   DWFC0101A001113   DWFC0101A001114   DWFC0101A001115   DWFC0101A001116   DWFC0101A001117  

Product Description
The Oplink fused dual window wideband fiber 1x2 (2x2) couplers provide accurate optical signal coupling and splitting over wide bandwidth with high performance and high reliability. These couplers have excellent uniformity, low excess loss and very low polarization sensitivity and are available with various tap ratios, fiber types, and connector options. All devices are shown to be able to handle high optical power up to 4W and are tested according to industry standard procedures. Reliability is guaranteed through stringent tests to fully meet Telcordia GR-1221 requirements.

Unspecified
ETC2

View

DWFC0215A0033H1[Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)]

other part :DWFC0101A001111   DWFC0101A001112   DWFC0101A001113   DWFC0101A001114   DWFC0101A001115   DWFC0101A001116   DWFC0101A001117  

Product Description
The Oplink fused dual window wideband fiber 1x2 (2x2) couplers provide accurate optical signal coupling and splitting over wide bandwidth with high performance and high reliability. These couplers have excellent uniformity, low excess loss and very low polarization sensitivity and are available with various tap ratios, fiber types, and connector options. All devices are shown to be able to handle high optical power up to 4W and are tested according to industry standard procedures. Reliability is guaranteed through stringent tests to fully meet Telcordia GR-1221 requirements.

Unspecified
ETC2

View

DWFC0215A0033H2[Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)]

other part :DWFC0101A001111   DWFC0101A001112   DWFC0101A001113   DWFC0101A001114   DWFC0101A001115   DWFC0101A001116   DWFC0101A001117  

Product Description
The Oplink fused dual window wideband fiber 1x2 (2x2) couplers provide accurate optical signal coupling and splitting over wide bandwidth with high performance and high reliability. These couplers have excellent uniformity, low excess loss and very low polarization sensitivity and are available with various tap ratios, fiber types, and connector options. All devices are shown to be able to handle high optical power up to 4W and are tested according to industry standard procedures. Reliability is guaranteed through stringent tests to fully meet Telcordia GR-1221 requirements.

Unspecified
ETC2

View

DWFC0215A0033H3[Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)]

other part :DWFC0101A001111   DWFC0101A001112   DWFC0101A001113   DWFC0101A001114   DWFC0101A001115   DWFC0101A001116   DWFC0101A001117  

Product Description
The Oplink fused dual window wideband fiber 1x2 (2x2) couplers provide accurate optical signal coupling and splitting over wide bandwidth with high performance and high reliability. These couplers have excellent uniformity, low excess loss and very low polarization sensitivity and are available with various tap ratios, fiber types, and connector options. All devices are shown to be able to handle high optical power up to 4W and are tested according to industry standard procedures. Reliability is guaranteed through stringent tests to fully meet Telcordia GR-1221 requirements.

Unspecified
ETC2

View

DWFC0215A0033H4[Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)]

other part :DWFC0101A001111   DWFC0101A001112   DWFC0101A001113   DWFC0101A001114   DWFC0101A001115   DWFC0101A001116   DWFC0101A001117  

Product Description
The Oplink fused dual window wideband fiber 1x2 (2x2) couplers provide accurate optical signal coupling and splitting over wide bandwidth with high performance and high reliability. These couplers have excellent uniformity, low excess loss and very low polarization sensitivity and are available with various tap ratios, fiber types, and connector options. All devices are shown to be able to handle high optical power up to 4W and are tested according to industry standard procedures. Reliability is guaranteed through stringent tests to fully meet Telcordia GR-1221 requirements.

Unspecified
ETC2

View

DWFC0215A0033H5[Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)]

other part :DWFC0101A001111   DWFC0101A001112   DWFC0101A001113   DWFC0101A001114   DWFC0101A001115   DWFC0101A001116   DWFC0101A001117  

Product Description
The Oplink fused dual window wideband fiber 1x2 (2x2) couplers provide accurate optical signal coupling and splitting over wide bandwidth with high performance and high reliability. These couplers have excellent uniformity, low excess loss and very low polarization sensitivity and are available with various tap ratios, fiber types, and connector options. All devices are shown to be able to handle high optical power up to 4W and are tested according to industry standard procedures. Reliability is guaranteed through stringent tests to fully meet Telcordia GR-1221 requirements.

Unspecified
ETC2

View

DWFC0215A0033H6[Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)]

other part :DWFC0101A001111   DWFC0101A001112   DWFC0101A001113   DWFC0101A001114   DWFC0101A001115   DWFC0101A001116   DWFC0101A001117  

Product Description
The Oplink fused dual window wideband fiber 1x2 (2x2) couplers provide accurate optical signal coupling and splitting over wide bandwidth with high performance and high reliability. These couplers have excellent uniformity, low excess loss and very low polarization sensitivity and are available with various tap ratios, fiber types, and connector options. All devices are shown to be able to handle high optical power up to 4W and are tested according to industry standard procedures. Reliability is guaranteed through stringent tests to fully meet Telcordia GR-1221 requirements.

Unspecified
ETC2

View

DWFC0215A0033H7[Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)]

other part :DWFC0101A001111   DWFC0101A001112   DWFC0101A001113   DWFC0101A001114   DWFC0101A001115   DWFC0101A001116   DWFC0101A001117  

Product Description
The Oplink fused dual window wideband fiber 1x2 (2x2) couplers provide accurate optical signal coupling and splitting over wide bandwidth with high performance and high reliability. These couplers have excellent uniformity, low excess loss and very low polarization sensitivity and are available with various tap ratios, fiber types, and connector options. All devices are shown to be able to handle high optical power up to 4W and are tested according to industry standard procedures. Reliability is guaranteed through stringent tests to fully meet Telcordia GR-1221 requirements.

Unspecified
ETC2

View
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next


Key Word
System  Voltage  Analog  Audio  Axial  Battery  Bipolar  Bridge  Camera  Chip  Clock  Color  Connector  Control  Controller  Converter  Counter  Crystal  Decoder  Digital 

@ 2014 - 2018  [ Home ] [ Privacy Policy ] [ Request Datasheet ] [ Contact Us ]