Qdatasheet_Logo    Integrated circuits, Transistor, Semiconductors Search and Datasheet PDF Download Site
Part Number :
Home  >>>  215A Datasheet

215A

  

Datasheet PDF

Match, Like N/A
Start with N/A
End *1215A *6215A *4215A *V215A *L215A *5215A *H215A *8215A *2215A *W215A *T215A *9215A *K215A *S215A *J215A *0215A
Included *2215A* *3215A* *4215A* *5215A* *7215A* *R215A* *0215A* *H215A* *L215A* *V215A* *9215A* *U215A* *1215A* *D215A* *A215A* *P215A* *-215A* *W215A*
Manufacturer Part no Description View
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A0022H8 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A001124 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A00335A Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A002216 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A0033H5 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A002221 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A003313 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A001129 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
EMC
EMCEMC
EM91215AP TONE/PULSE SWITCHABLE DIALER WITH LCD INTERFACE

other parts : EM91215 EM91215A EM91215B EM91215BP EM91215C EM91215CK 
ON-Semiconductor
ON-SemiconductorON-Semiconductor
NCP1215ASNT1G Low Cost Variable OFF Time Switched Mode Power Supply Controller

other parts : NCP1215A NCP1215ADR2 NCP1215ADR2G NCP1215ASNT1 

1

234

New and Popular Datasheet

LM317  PN2222A  1N4007  LM324N  30KPA30A  ER1A  ES3D  MSP3405D  MSM9841  MSM9836-XXX  MSM9836  MSM9004-02  MSM9000B-XX  MSM82C53-2XX  MSM80C85  MSM80C35  MSM7654GA  MSM7602-001  MSM7570L-02  MSM7578V  MSM7543  MSM7524  MSM7508  MSM7503  MSM6948  MSM6789  MSM6778B  MSM66573  MSM66509  MSM66101  MSM6691  MSM6656  MSM6648  MSM6636B  MSM6596A  MSM65524A  MSM65516-XXXJS  MSM65512A  MSM6544  MSM64169  MSM6408  MSM6338  MSM6295  MSM6234  MSM6222  MSM5839C  MSM5839B  MSM56V16800F  MSM54V16273  MSM548331  MSM5416273  MSM5412222B  MSM5299A  MSM5265  TDA2030A  Part List 
  


Key Word
System  Voltage  Analog  Audio  Axial  Battery  Bipolar  Bridge  Camera  Chip  Clock  Color  Connector  Control  Controller  Converter  Counter  Crystal  Decoder  Digital 

@ 2014 - 2017  [ Home ] [ Privacy Policy ] [ Request Datasheet ] [ Contact Us ]