Qdatasheet_Logo    Integrated circuits, Transistor, Semiconductors Search and Free Datasheet PDF Download Site
Part Number :
Home  >>>  215A Datasheet

215A

  

Datasheet PDF

Match, Like N/A
Start with N/A
End *1215A *6215A *4215A *V215A *L215A *5215A *H215A *8215A *2215A *W215A *T215A *9215A *K215A *S215A *J215A *0215A *A215A *3215A *7215A *R215A *U215A *D215A *P215A *-215A
Included *215A-* *215A0* *215A1* *215A2* *215A3* *215A4* *215A5* *215AA* *215AB* *215AC* *215AD* *215AE* *215AF* *215AG* *215AH* *215AI* *215AJ* *215AM* *215AP* *215AR* *215AS* *215AT* *215AV* *215AX* *215AY* *215AZ* *215A_*

DWFC0215A001128[Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)]

other part :DWFC0101A001111   DWFC0101A001112   DWFC0101A001113   DWFC0101A001114   DWFC0101A001115   DWFC0101A001116   DWFC0101A001117  

Product Description
The Oplink fused dual window wideband fiber 1x2 (2x2) couplers provide accurate optical signal coupling and splitting over wide bandwidth with high performance and high reliability. These couplers have excellent uniformity, low excess loss and very low polarization sensitivity and are available with various tap ratios, fiber types, and connector options. All devices are shown to be able to handle high optical power up to 4W and are tested according to industry standard procedures. Reliability is guaranteed through stringent tests to fully meet Telcordia GR-1221 requirements.

Unspecified
ETC2

View

OP-215AJ[Dual Precision JFET-Input Operational Amplifier]

other part :OP-215   OP215   OP-215AZ   OP-215BJ   OP-215BJ/883   OP-215BRC   OP-215BRC/883  


Analog Devices
ADI

View

DWFC0215A0033H4[Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)]

other part :DWFC0101A001111   DWFC0101A001112   DWFC0101A001113   DWFC0101A001114   DWFC0101A001115   DWFC0101A001116   DWFC0101A001117  

Product Description
The Oplink fused dual window wideband fiber 1x2 (2x2) couplers provide accurate optical signal coupling and splitting over wide bandwidth with high performance and high reliability. These couplers have excellent uniformity, low excess loss and very low polarization sensitivity and are available with various tap ratios, fiber types, and connector options. All devices are shown to be able to handle high optical power up to 4W and are tested according to industry standard procedures. Reliability is guaranteed through stringent tests to fully meet Telcordia GR-1221 requirements.

Unspecified
ETC2

View

DWFC0215A00221A[Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)]

other part :DWFC0101A001111   DWFC0101A001112   DWFC0101A001113   DWFC0101A001114   DWFC0101A001115   DWFC0101A001116   DWFC0101A001117  

Product Description
The Oplink fused dual window wideband fiber 1x2 (2x2) couplers provide accurate optical signal coupling and splitting over wide bandwidth with high performance and high reliability. These couplers have excellent uniformity, low excess loss and very low polarization sensitivity and are available with various tap ratios, fiber types, and connector options. All devices are shown to be able to handle high optical power up to 4W and are tested according to industry standard procedures. Reliability is guaranteed through stringent tests to fully meet Telcordia GR-1221 requirements.

Unspecified
ETC2

View

FST6215A_2000[Schottky Or'ing Diode]

other part :FST6210_2000   FST6210A_2000   FST6210D_2000   FST6215_2000   FST6215D_2000   FST6220_2000   FST6220A_2000  

● Schottky Barrier Rectifier
● Guard ring protection
● Low forward voltage
● 2X30 Amperes avg.
● 125 °C Junction temperature
● Reverse energy tested

Microsemi Corporation
Microsemi

View

DWFC0215A003312[Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)]

other part :DWFC0101A001111   DWFC0101A001112   DWFC0101A001113   DWFC0101A001114   DWFC0101A001115   DWFC0101A001116   DWFC0101A001117  

Product Description
The Oplink fused dual window wideband fiber 1x2 (2x2) couplers provide accurate optical signal coupling and splitting over wide bandwidth with high performance and high reliability. These couplers have excellent uniformity, low excess loss and very low polarization sensitivity and are available with various tap ratios, fiber types, and connector options. All devices are shown to be able to handle high optical power up to 4W and are tested according to industry standard procedures. Reliability is guaranteed through stringent tests to fully meet Telcordia GR-1221 requirements.

Unspecified
ETC2

View

DWFC0215A003317[Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)]

other part :DWFC0101A001111   DWFC0101A001112   DWFC0101A001113   DWFC0101A001114   DWFC0101A001115   DWFC0101A001116   DWFC0101A001117  

Product Description
The Oplink fused dual window wideband fiber 1x2 (2x2) couplers provide accurate optical signal coupling and splitting over wide bandwidth with high performance and high reliability. These couplers have excellent uniformity, low excess loss and very low polarization sensitivity and are available with various tap ratios, fiber types, and connector options. All devices are shown to be able to handle high optical power up to 4W and are tested according to industry standard procedures. Reliability is guaranteed through stringent tests to fully meet Telcordia GR-1221 requirements.

Unspecified
ETC2

View

DWFC0215A001153[Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)]

other part :DWFC0101A001111   DWFC0101A001112   DWFC0101A001113   DWFC0101A001114   DWFC0101A001115   DWFC0101A001116   DWFC0101A001117  

Product Description
The Oplink fused dual window wideband fiber 1x2 (2x2) couplers provide accurate optical signal coupling and splitting over wide bandwidth with high performance and high reliability. These couplers have excellent uniformity, low excess loss and very low polarization sensitivity and are available with various tap ratios, fiber types, and connector options. All devices are shown to be able to handle high optical power up to 4W and are tested according to industry standard procedures. Reliability is guaranteed through stringent tests to fully meet Telcordia GR-1221 requirements.

Unspecified
ETC2

View

DWFC0215A0033H9[Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)]

other part :DWFC0101A001111   DWFC0101A001112   DWFC0101A001113   DWFC0101A001114   DWFC0101A001115   DWFC0101A001116   DWFC0101A001117  

Product Description
The Oplink fused dual window wideband fiber 1x2 (2x2) couplers provide accurate optical signal coupling and splitting over wide bandwidth with high performance and high reliability. These couplers have excellent uniformity, low excess loss and very low polarization sensitivity and are available with various tap ratios, fiber types, and connector options. All devices are shown to be able to handle high optical power up to 4W and are tested according to industry standard procedures. Reliability is guaranteed through stringent tests to fully meet Telcordia GR-1221 requirements.

Unspecified
ETC2

View

DWFC0215A002225[Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)]

other part :DWFC0101A001111   DWFC0101A001112   DWFC0101A001113   DWFC0101A001114   DWFC0101A001115   DWFC0101A001116   DWFC0101A001117  

Product Description
The Oplink fused dual window wideband fiber 1x2 (2x2) couplers provide accurate optical signal coupling and splitting over wide bandwidth with high performance and high reliability. These couplers have excellent uniformity, low excess loss and very low polarization sensitivity and are available with various tap ratios, fiber types, and connector options. All devices are shown to be able to handle high optical power up to 4W and are tested according to industry standard procedures. Reliability is guaranteed through stringent tests to fully meet Telcordia GR-1221 requirements.

Unspecified
ETC2

View
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next


Key Word
System  Voltage  Analog  Audio  Axial  Battery  Bipolar  Bridge  Camera  Chip  Clock  Color  Connector  Control  Controller  Converter  Counter  Crystal  Decoder  Digital 

@ 2014 - 2018  [ Home ] [ Privacy Policy ] [ Request Datasheet ] [ Contact Us ]