Qdatasheet_Logo    Integrated circuits, Transistor, Semiconductors Search and Datasheet PDF Download Site
Part Number :
Home  >>>  215A Datasheet

215A

  

Datasheet PDF

Match, Like N/A
Start with N/A
End *1215A *6215A *4215A *V215A *L215A *5215A *H215A *8215A *2215A *W215A *T215A *9215A *S215A *J215A *K215A *0215A
Included *2215A* *3215A* *4215A* *5215A* *7215A* *R215A* *0215A* *H215A* *L215A* *V215A* *9215A* *U215A* *1215A* *D215A* *A215A* *P215A* *-215A* *W215A* *K215A*
Manufacturer Part no Description View
ETC2
ETC2
DWFC0215A0033H8 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
ETC2
ETC2
DWFC0215A002224 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
ADI
ADI
OP215AZMDA Dual Precision JFET-Input Operational Amplifier

other parts : 5962-8838032A2 5962-8853801GA2 5962-8853801PA OP215AJMDA OP215BRCMDA OP215EZ_02 OP215GP_02 OP215_02 5962-8838032A 5962-8853801GA 
Ricoh
Ricoh
RS5RM2215A-T1 PWM STEP-UP DC/DC CONVERTER WITH VOLTAGE REGULATOR AND DETECTOR

other parts : RS5RM RS5RM1512A-T1 RS5RM1512A-T2 RS5RM1512B-T1 RS5RM1512B-T2 RS5RM1513A-T1 RS5RM1513A-T2 RS5RM1513B-T1 RS5RM1513B-T2 RS5RM1514A-T1 
ETC2
ETC2
DWFC0215A003316 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
ETC2
ETC2
DWFC0215A001152 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
ETC2
ETC2
DWFC0215A001157 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
ABB
ABB
HRDR215A1 Recycling (Pulse Generator) HRDR Power-Time Time Delay Relay

other parts : HRDR110A0 HRDR110A0R HRDR110A1 HRDR110A1R HRDR110A2 HRDR110A2R HRDR110A3 HRDR110A3R HRDR110A4 HRDR110A4R 
ETC2
ETC2
DWFC0215A002229 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
Ricoh
Ricoh
RS5RM3215A-T2 PWM STEP-UP DC/DC CONVERTER WITH VOLTAGE REGULATOR AND DETECTOR

other parts : RS5RM RS5RM1512A-T1 RS5RM1512A-T2 RS5RM1512B-T1 RS5RM1512B-T2 RS5RM1513A-T1 RS5RM1513A-T2 RS5RM1513B-T1 RS5RM1513B-T2 RS5RM1514A-T1 

1

234


Key Word
System  Voltage  Analog  Audio  Axial  Battery  Bipolar  Bridge  Camera  Chip  Clock  Color  Connector  Control  Controller  Converter  Counter  Crystal  Decoder  Digital 

@ 2014 - 2018  [ Home ] [ Privacy Policy ] [ Request Datasheet ] [ Contact Us ]