Qdatasheet_Logo    Integrated circuits, Transistor, Semiconductors Search and Datasheet PDF Download Site
Home  >>>  215A Datasheet

215A

  

Datasheet PDF

Match, Like N/A
Start with N/A
End N/A
Included *2215A* *3215A* *4215A* *5215A* *7215A* *R215A* *0215A* *H215A* *L215A* *V215A* *9215A* *U215A* *1215A* *D215A* *A215A* *P215A* *-215A* *W215A*
Part Number :
Manufacturer Part no Description View
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A00111A Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
TI
TITI
INA215AIDCKT Voltage Output, High or Low Side Measurement, Bi-Directional Zerø-Drift Series CURRENT SHUNT MONITOR

other parts : INA210 INA210AIDCKR INA210AIDCKRG4 INA210AIDCKT INA210AIDCKTG4 INA210AIRSWR INA210AIRSWT INA210BIDCKR INA210BIDCKT INA210BIRSWR 
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A003356 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A002212 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
Nais
NaisNais
AQV215AZ PhotoMOS RELAYS

other parts : AQV210 AQV210A AQV210AX AQV210AZ AQV212 AQV212A AQV212AX AQV212AZ AQV214 AQV214A 
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A0022H4 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A003329 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A0011H5 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
ADI
ADIADI
AD215AY 120 kHz Bandwidth, Low Distortion, Isolation Amplifier

other parts : AD215 AD215BY 
ABB
ABBABB
HRDR215A5 Recycling (Pulse Generator) HRDR Power-Time Time Delay Relay

other parts : HRDR110A0 HRDR110A0R HRDR110A1 HRDR110A1R HRDR110A2 HRDR110A2R HRDR110A3 HRDR110A3R HRDR110A4 HRDR110A4R 

1

234

New and Popular Datasheet

LM317  PN2222A  1N4007  LM324N  STGD7NB60H  STGD7NB60HT4  FMC2A  MC33880  ML4827CS-1  ICX058AL  ICX058AK  CY7C1482BV33   EN1CG1  SRS252  D92M-03  SMV2110L  SN74LV245AT  SFW9Z34  SFP9530  BCP5216  SGH15N60RUFD  SGH15N60RUF  BC846A  1N4933GP  1N4933GL  2SD1803  D1803  PM75CVA120  APT30D30BCT  TPS54040A  U632H16BSK25  SR1020CT  SR1020C  SR1020  S1NB60  GS1A  2SA1832  LM123  LM323K  NTC5D-7  SGP5N60RUFD  NTC3D-9  IRF250SMD  IRF250  MBR20150CT  BYD33D  1N4933G  1N4933  STW9NA80  STW6NA90  STW33N20  STU9NA60  STU14NA50  STP6NA60FP  TDA2030A  Part List 
  


Key Word
System  Voltage  Analog  Audio  Axial  Battery  Bipolar  Bridge  Camera  Chip  Clock  Color  Connector  Control  Controller  Converter  Counter  Crystal  Decoder  Digital 

@ 2014 - 2016  [ Home ] [ Privacy Policy ] [ Request Datasheet ] [ Contact Us ]