Qdatasheet_Logo    Integrated circuits, Transistor, Semiconductors Search and Datasheet PDF Download Site
Part Number :
Home  >>>  215A Datasheet

215A

  

Datasheet PDF

Match, Like N/A
Start with N/A
End *2215A *4215A *V215A *W215A *1215A *5215A *0215A *L215A *T215A *8215A *9215A *H215A *J215A *6215A *K215A *S215A
Included *2215A* *3215A* *4215A* *5215A* *7215A* *R215A* *0215A* *H215A* *L215A* *V215A* *9215A* *U215A* *1215A* *D215A* *A215A* *P215A* *-215A* *W215A*
Manufacturer Part no Description View
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A003314 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A00112A Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A0033H6 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A002222 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A0022H7 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A001123 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A003359 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A002215 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A003352 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A0011H8 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 

1

234

New and Popular Datasheet

LM317  PN2222A  1N4007  LM324N  BAT43WS  LC78681KE-L  FSDL321  FSDM0265RN  FSDM0365RN  SI3454  HPA72R  2N5068  UT06P03  PE7058-1  VS-MBRB4045CTPBF  LMC6681  CMST2222A_10  EP3C16F484I7N  PCA82C251T  TLSE157AP  TLSE157P  PHB45NQ10T  BAT43W  STPR850DF  IRF3706PBF  IRF7466PbF  UF4004GP  TLSE27CF  UF4004G  TLSE27C  TLSE20TP  UF4004  TLRE20T  ADS62P25  3.0SMCJ120CA  STK672-532  MJ4502  K1589-T1B  2SC4668  A1641  5962H9475402QLA  4243  KMZ10C  PE3291-15  M41ST87WMX6TR  2N2920DCSM  2N2920  SB340  TPS7A1601EVM-046  1N4148WS  NCP5666  BSS87  APL1085-33FC-TU  IRF245  TDA2030A  Part List 
  


Key Word
System  Voltage  Analog  Audio  Axial  Battery  Bipolar  Bridge  Camera  Chip  Clock  Color  Connector  Control  Controller  Converter  Counter  Crystal  Decoder  Digital 

@ 2014 - 2017  [ Home ] [ Privacy Policy ] [ Request Datasheet ] [ Contact Us ]