Qdatasheet_Logo    Integrated circuits, Transistor, Semiconductors Search and Datasheet PDF Download Site
Home  >>>  222A Datasheet

222A

  

Datasheet PDF

Match, Like N/A
Start with 222A*~ 222*~ 
End ~*222A ~*222 
Included ~*222A*~ ~*222*~ 
Part Number :
Manufacturer Part no Description View
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0202P00222A Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
UTC
UTCUTC
PN2222A NPN GENERAL PURPOSE AMPLIFIER

other parts : PN2222A-AB3-R  PN2222A-AB3-T  PN2222A-T92-B  PN2222A-T92-K  PN2222AL  PN2222AL-AB3-R  PN2222AL-AB3-T  PN2222AL-T92-B  PN2222AL-T92-K  
Vishay
VishayVishay
MPS2222A Small Signal Transistor (NPN)
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0145A00222A Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
Siemens
SiemensSiemens
ZT2222A NPN Silicon Switching Transistors

other parts : PZT2222  PZT2222A  Q62702-Z2026  Q62702-Z2027  ZT2222  
NTE-Electronic
NTE-ElectronicNTE-Electronic
NTE5222A Zener Diode, 10 Watt ±5% Tolerance

other parts : NTE5174A  NTE5175A  NTE5176A  NTE5177A  NTE5178A  NTE5179A  NTE5180A  NTE5181A  NTE5182A  NTE5183A  
DC-Components
DC-ComponentsDC-Components
DXT2222A TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS OF NPN EPITAXIAL PLANAR TRANSISTOR
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0240P00222A Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
Chenyi-Electronics
Chenyi-ElectronicsChenyi-Electronics
1N5222A 0.5W SILICON PLANAR ZENER DIODES

other parts : 1N5221  1N5221A  1N5221B  1N5222  1N5222B  1N5223  1N5223A  1N5223B  1N5224  1N5224A  
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0125P00222A Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  

1

2345678910 Next

New and Popular Datasheet

LM317  PN2222A  1N4007  LM324N  LA3115  TMP68HC11A1  BU407  MJD122  DC8550S  AD5012N3L  AD5012N3LM  VND5012AK-E  PSD5008  DXT2222A  DMD5012  D5012UK  BC547A  SSM2210PZ  BLC6G20-140  MAT-04  MAT12AHZ  MAT14  CXD2529Q  C5538A  UPA101G  EFM107  DMS-40PC-4/20S  L-1503SRD  DMS-40PC-4/20S-24GS-I   KPF010D04  Q62702X143  Q62702F1607  HD74LS32  KT815A  BZV55C4.7BS  VLCF4028-2  2SA1012  KGH25N120NDA  ESH1PB  SIL842170  SIL855160  LNC802PS  MC68HC705C8ACFNE  LNCQ03PS  MS20  CPS42127  LC103M  MMBTA13  MT4C4256  MMBTA55  VFB1012D  XB1012-QT  APM2513N  A9213A  TDA2030A  Part List 
  


Key Word
System  Voltage  Analog  Audio  Axial  Battery  Bipolar  Bridge  Camera  Chip  Clock  Color  Connector  Control  Controller  Converter  Counter  Crystal  Decoder  Digital 

@ 2014 - 2016  [ Home ] [ Privacy Policy ] [ Request Datasheet ] [ Contact Us ]