Qdatasheet_Logo    Integrated circuits, Transistor, Semiconductors Search and Datasheet PDF Download Site
Home  >>>  222A Datasheet

222A

  

Datasheet PDF

Match, Like N/A
Start with 222A1*
End N/A
Included *5222A* *2222A* *P222A* *8222A* *D222A* *E222A* *H222A* *N222A* *Q222A* *3222A* *4222A* *K222A* *R222A* *A222A* *0222A* *6222A* *M222A* *7222A* *S222A* *1222A* *C222A* *L222A* *O222A* *V222A*
Part Number :
Manufacturer Part no Description View
AMMSEMI
AMMSEMIAMMSEMI
2N2222A Amplifiers & Switches

other parts : 2N2291A 2N3053 2N3903 2N3904 2N4400 2N4401 2N6715 2N6727 2N697 BC857 
MCC
MCCMCC
MPS2222A NPN General Purpose Amplifier

other parts : MPS2222A-AP MPS2222A-BP 
Fairchild
FairchildFairchild
KSP2222A NPN General Purpose Amplifier
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0125A00222A Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0240A00222A Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
Siemens
SiemensSiemens
PZT2222A NPN Silicon Switching Transistors

other parts : PZT2222 Q62702-Z2026 Q62702-Z2027 ZT2222 ZT2222A 
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0105P00222A Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0220P00222A Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
Willas
WillasWillas
PXT2222A SOT-89 Plastic-Encapsulate Transistors
ROHM
ROHMROHM
MMST2222A NPN Medium Power Transistor (Switching)

other parts : PN2222A SST2222A UMT2222A 

1

2345678910 Next

New and Popular Datasheet

LM317  PN2222A  1N4007  LM324N  AS432  GBJ25M  STGD7NB60H  STGD7NB60HT4  FMC2A  MC33880  ML4827CS-1  ICX058AL  ICX058AK  CY7C1482BV33   EN1CG1  SRS252  D92M-03  SMV2110L  SN74LV245AT  SFW9Z34  SFP9530  BCP5216  SGH15N60RUFD  SGH15N60RUF  BC846A  1N4933GP  1N4933GL  2SD1803  D1803  PM75CVA120  APT30D30BCT  TPS54040A  U632H16BSK25  SR1020CT  SR1020C  SR1020  S1NB60  GS1A  2SA1832  LM123  LM323K  NTC5D-7  SGP5N60RUFD  NTC3D-9  IRF250SMD  IRF250  MBR20150CT  BYD33D  1N4933G  1N4933  STW9NA80  STW6NA90  STW33N20  STU9NA60  TDA2030A  Part List 
  


Key Word
System  Voltage  Analog  Audio  Axial  Battery  Bipolar  Bridge  Camera  Chip  Clock  Color  Connector  Control  Controller  Converter  Counter  Crystal  Decoder  Digital 

@ 2014 - 2016  [ Home ] [ Privacy Policy ] [ Request Datasheet ] [ Contact Us ]