Qdatasheet_Logo    Integrated circuits, Transistor, Semiconductors Search and Datasheet PDF Download Site
Part Number :
Home  >>>  222A Datasheet

222A

  

Datasheet PDF

Match, Like N/A
Start with 222A1*
End *5222A *7222A *2222A *D222A *E222A *H222A *N222A *Q222A *L222A *P222A *4222A *V222A *6222A *8222A *C222A *S222A *1222A *0222A
Included *5222A* *2222A* *P222A* *8222A* *D222A* *E222A* *H222A* *N222A* *Q222A* *3222A* *4222A* *K222A* *R222A* *A222A* *0222A* *6222A* *M222A* *7222A* *S222A* *1222A* *C222A* *L222A* *O222A* *V222A*
Manufacturer Part no Description View
ETC2
ETC2
DWFC0120A00222A Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
TGS
TGS
MPS2222A TO-92 Plastic-Encapsulate NPN Transistors
ETC2
ETC2
DWFC0235A00222A Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
Central-Semiconductor
Central-Semiconductor
CMST2222A SURFACE MOUNT NPN SILICON TRANSISTOR

other parts : CMST2222A_10 
Infineon
Infineon
SMBT2222A NPN General Purpose Amplifier

other parts : MMBT2222A 
ETC2
ETC2
DWFC0130P00222A Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
Microsemi
Microsemi
MLL5222A 500 mW GLASS SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODES

other parts : 1N5221AUR 1N5221AUR-1 1N5221AURE3 1N5221BUR 1N5221BUR-1 1N5221BURE3 1N5221CUR 1N5221CUR-1 1N5221CURE3 1N5221DUR 
ETC2
ETC2
DWFC0245P00222A Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
ETC2
ETC2
DWFC0145A00222A Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
Twtysemi
Twtysemi
PMBT2222A NPN switching transistors

other parts : PMBT2222 

1

2345678910 Next

Key Word
System  Voltage  Analog  Audio  Axial  Battery  Bipolar  Bridge  Camera  Chip  Clock  Color  Connector  Control  Controller  Converter  Counter  Crystal  Decoder  Digital 

@ 2014 - 2017  [ Home ] [ Privacy Policy ] [ Request Datasheet ] [ Contact Us ]